Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256651 matches
prev  1...15369 15370 15371 15372 15373 15374 15375 [15376] 15377 15378 ...17111  next  

XRT: null
2024-07-14T06:01:31 to 2024-07-14T13:59:29
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=18 ycen=69,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open27.172,107,2,1073
Be_thin+Open19.392,107,2,10722
Open+Gband46.59528,52810
Al_poly+Open11.872,107,2,1072
EIS: SUNRISE-III Observation
2024-07-14T02:08:44 to 2024-07-14T03:10:24
Science Goal: Q85.
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-625 ycen=202,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,160null
FeX120,160null
OIV120,160null
XRT: null
2024-07-13T06:36:27 to 2024-07-13T06:38:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.722,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2024-07-13T04:50:28 to 2024-07-13T06:32:29
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open21.982,107,2,1075
Be_thin+Open14.682,107,2,1077
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2024-07-10T13:43:27 to 2024-07-10T13:45:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.632,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2024-07-10T05:18:08 to 2024-07-10T06:52:32
Science Goal: ssw_service_240709_232906_47781_ssmq__ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-169 ycen=-194,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1311.6600,50060
AIA: null
2024-07-09T23:35:08 to 2024-07-10T06:49:56
Science Goal: ssw_service_240710_002153_38767_ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=8 ycen=-14,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1314.22600,500104
EIS: HOP 81 (Polar Monitoring Campaign during the Solor Cycle) S. Pole
2024-07-09T12:28:52 to 2024-07-09T13:38:36
Science Goal: HOP81_new_study
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=-920,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI323,384null
FeXIII323,384null
FeX323,384null
FeXVI323,384null
SiX323,384null
SX323,384null
SiVII323,384null
FeXI323,384null
FeXV323,384null
MgVII323,384null
HeII323,384null
OV323,384null
FeXII323,384null
FeIX323,384null
FeVIII323,384null
FeXIV323,384null
XRT: null
2024-06-27T06:15:31 to 2024-06-27T21:03:11
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-503 ycen=-433,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open146.07395,3953
Be_thin+Open4.01395,395201
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3955
Open+Gband55.2396,39614
Open+Ti_poly119.58395,3957
Al_poly+Open26.23395,39514
EIS: Flare Hunt (XRT Flare Trigger) * Major Flare Watch
2024-06-26T06:49:12 to 2024-06-26T12:28:27
Science Goal: Flare266_Hunter01+FlareResponse01 (XRT Flare Trigger)
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-614 ycen=-412,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
HeII266,304null
XRT: null
2024-06-25T11:06:00 to 2024-06-25T18:00:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-775 ycen=-421,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.53395,39510
Be_thin+Open32.54395,3953
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3957
Open+Gband38.92396,39610
Open+Ti_poly87.6395,3955
Al_poly+Open33.26395,39512
XRT: null
2024-06-24T04:02:59 to 2024-06-24T05:59:47
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open25.522,107,2,1075
Be_thin+Open17.042,107,2,1077
Open+Al_mesh11.352,107,2,10710
Open+Be_thick6.56395,39517
Open+Gband0.22528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2024-06-22T06:25:59 to 2024-06-22T15:18:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=734 ycen=-501,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.55395,39511
Be_thin+Open8.44395,39526
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3958
Open+Gband22.38396,39624
Open+Ti_poly46.8395,39512
Al_poly+Open8.36395,3956
AIA: null
2024-06-21T23:00:00 to 2024-06-22T01:30:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_240621_215812_24808_ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-940 ycen=-3,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3352.17550,1,10070
2112.17550,1,10070
1712.17550,1,10070
3042.17550,1,10070
1312.17550,1,10070
942.17550,1,10070
1932.17550,1,10070
XRT: null
2024-06-21T18:06:30 to 2024-06-21T23:59:27
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=691 ycen=-504,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open4.38395,3956
Open+Gband18.06396,39620
Open+Ti_poly38.13395,39510
Al_poly+Open7.1395,39528

256651 matches
prev  1...15369 15370 15371 15372 15373 15374 15375 [15376] 15377 15378 ...17111  next