Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256651 matches
prev  1...15369 15370 15371 15372 15373 15374 [15375] 15376 15377 15378 ...17111  next  

XRT: null
2024-07-23T13:45:30 to 2024-07-23T13:58:01
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-976 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.072,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.52,107,2,10726
XRT: null
2024-07-23T12:55:32 to 2024-07-23T13:13:34
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-508 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open7.472,107,2,1073
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open14.882,107,2,1072
EIS: #1-2 &
2024-07-23T12:12:44 to 2024-07-23T12:18:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=931 ycen=-783,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII479,512null
FeXVI479,512null
SiX479,512null
SX479,512null
SiVII479,512null
FeXI479,512null
FeXV479,512null
HeII479,512null
CaXVI479,512null
FeXII479,512null
FeVIII479,512null
FeXIV479,512null
EIS: HOP 130 (Multi-temperature Full Disk Slot Scans) #1-1
2024-07-23T12:07:12 to 2024-07-23T12:12:39
Science Goal: full_sun_slot_scan_2
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=931 ycen=131,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII479,512null
FeXVI479,512null
SiX479,512null
SX479,512null
SiVII479,512null
FeXI479,512null
FeXV479,512null
HeII479,512null
CaXVI479,512null
FeXII479,512null
FeVIII479,512null
FeXIV479,512null
XRT: null
2024-07-23T06:14:00 to 2024-07-28T05:37:02
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly677.262,107,2,10711
Al_med+Open752.512,107,2,10710
Be_med+Open615.692,107,2,10712
Be_thin+Open677.252,107,2,10711
Open+Al_thick1.32395,3952
Open+Al_mesh423.282,107,2,10717
Open+Be_thick752.512,107,2,10710
Open+Gband322.532,114,2,11422
Open+Ti_poly677.252,107,52711
Al_poly+Open451.52,107,2,10716
AIA: null
2024-07-21T16:13:00 to 2024-07-21T17:20:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_240721_094853_2134_ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-316 ycen=170,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45080
2110.85600,45080
1710.85600,45080
17000.84600,45080
3040.85600,45080
1310.85600,45080
940.85600,45080
1930.85600,45080
XRT: null
2024-07-21T12:39:29 to 2024-07-21T12:57:00
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-57 ycen=-141,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open52,107,2,1074
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open7.442,107,2,1073
XRT: null
2024-07-21T09:43:59 to 2024-07-21T10:14:31
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-57 ycen=-541,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open7.52,107,2,1075
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open14.872,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2024-07-21T09:22:59 to 2024-07-21T09:40:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-57 ycen=-641,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open52,107,2,1074
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open14.872,107,2,1072
EIS: Pointing monitoring.
2024-07-20T06:00:34 to 2024-07-20T06:00:44
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=13 ycen=-171,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
XRT: null
2024-07-20T05:57:58 to 2024-07-20T05:59:43
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.662,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
EIS: Coalignment with SOT and XRT.
2024-07-19T21:19:50 to 2024-07-19T22:16:58
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-947 ycen=36,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
SiX1,512null
FeXI1,512null
FeXV1,512null
FeXII1,512null
XRT: null
2024-07-18T11:22:02 to 2024-07-18T17:52:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.93395,3957
Be_thin+Open0.61395,39528
Open+Be_thick0.63395,39525
Open+Gband23.29395,39514
Al_poly+Open1.63395,395240
AIA: null
2024-07-16T12:45:08 to 2024-07-16T13:38:44
Science Goal: ssw_service_240716_065158_19293
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=933 ycen=-91,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1310.681,024,1,02480
XRT: null
2024-07-15T06:15:00 to 2024-07-15T15:52:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-9 ycen=-302,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.8395,3958
Be_thin+Open45.57395,3957
Open+Be_thick0.62395,39535
Open+Gband49.11396,39610
Open+Ti_poly147.37395,3954
Al_poly+Open34.34395,39514

256651 matches
prev  1...15369 15370 15371 15372 15373 15374 [15375] 15376 15377 15378 ...17111  next