Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256366 matches
prev  1...16761 16762 16763 16764 16765 [16766] 16767 16768 16769 16770 ...17092  next  

EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-07T18:10:06 to 2025-11-07T18:10:16
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=24 ycen=-204,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-07T18:06:51 to 2025-11-07T18:09:47
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=25 ycen=-192,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
AIA: null
2025-11-07T12:16:17 to 2025-11-07T12:16:17
Science Goal: ssw_service_251112_212713_27576
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=302 ycen=-917,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1930768,4322
AIA: null
2025-11-07T12:16:17 to 2025-11-07T12:16:17
Science Goal: ssw_service_251112_212715_27588
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=179 ycen=-947,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1930768,4322
EIS: AR 14274 flare watch
2025-11-07T10:34:21 to 2025-11-07T15:17:31
Science Goal: AR 14274 flare watch
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-362 ycen=321,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI50,152null
FeXIII50,152null
FeX50,152null
FeXVI50,152null
SiX50,152null
CaXVII50,152null
FeXXIV50,152null
SiVII50,152null
FeXI50,152null
FeXV50,152null
MgVII50,152null
MgV50,152null
OV50,152null
CaXV50,152null
FeXII50,152null
FeIX50,152null
FeXXIII50,152null
FeVIII50,152null
FeXIV50,152null
AIA: null
2025-11-07T10:30:04 to 2025-11-07T15:29:52
Science Goal: ssw_service_260409_102157_9457
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=5 ycen=4,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
19310.342,461,2,46130
XRT: null
2025-11-07T06:13:02 to 2025-11-07T07:59:52
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-422 ycen=284,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open9.74395,39510
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Open+Ti_poly0.05395,3952
Al_poly+Open3.79395,39529
XRT: null
2025-11-06T06:04:08 to 2025-11-08T09:02:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly729.692,107,2,1074
Al_med+Open729.72,107,2,1074
Be_med+Open729.692,107,2,1074
Be_thin+Open729.662,107,2,1074
Open+Al_thick2.32395,39524
Open+Al_mesh437.82,107,2,1076
Open+Be_thick729.72,107,2,1074
Open+Gband312.782,114,2,1148
Open+Ti_poly547.252,107,5275
Al_poly+Open437.82,107,2,1076
XRT: null
2025-11-06T05:54:28 to 2025-11-06T05:54:53
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
EIS: Alignment E-W
2025-11-05T21:32:20 to 2025-11-05T21:45:42
Science Goal: Alignment E-W
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-937 ycen=3,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
SiX1,512null
FeXI1,512null
FeXV1,512null
FeXII1,512null
EIS: Alignment E-W
2025-11-05T20:32:20 to 2025-11-05T20:45:42
Science Goal: Alignment E-W
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-937 ycen=3,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
SiX1,512null
FeXI1,512null
FeXV1,512null
FeXII1,512null
EIS: Alignment N-S
2025-11-05T19:19:50 to 2025-11-05T19:33:12
Science Goal: Alignment N-S
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=24 ycen=755,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
SiX1,512null
FeXI1,512null
FeXV1,512null
FeXII1,512null
EIS: Alignment N-S
2025-11-05T18:20:04 to 2025-11-05T18:33:26
Science Goal: Alignment N-S
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=24 ycen=756,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
SiX1,512null
FeXI1,512null
FeXV1,512null
FeXII1,512null
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-05T12:42:20 to 2025-11-05T12:45:16
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=24 ycen=-192,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-03T17:59:04 to 2025-11-03T17:59:14
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-97 ycen=-126,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null

256366 matches
prev  1...16761 16762 16763 16764 16765 [16766] 16767 16768 16769 16770 ...17092  next