Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256590 matches
prev  1...15937 15938 15939 15940 [15941] 15942 15943 15944 15945 15946 ...17106  next  

XRT: null
2011-01-31T00:00:02 to 2011-01-31T23:59:33
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open720395,3952
Open+Al_mesh281.08395,3954
Open+Gband57.9396,39625
Open+Ti_poly5395,395289
EIS: Detection of flows in a recently eruptive filament channel (1st run
2011-01-30T05:51:13 to 2011-01-30T16:59:37
Science Goal: Compression changed to Q85.
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-507 ycen=-373,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
HeII110,200null
FeXII110,200null
FeVIII110,200null
XRT: null
2011-01-30T00:07:30 to 2011-01-30T23:59:58
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open13.65395,39520
Open+Al_mesh4.05527,52774
Open+Gband66.01396,3966
Open+Ti_poly3.99395,39592
XRT: null
2011-01-29T00:00:03 to 2011-01-29T23:56:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh3527,52713
Open+Ti_poly0.712,107,2,1072019
EIS: Prominence obseration
2011-01-28T14:46:02 to 2011-01-28T15:50:53
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-832 ycen=-498,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
OVI300,512null
MgVI300,512null
FeXIII300,512null
FeX300,512null
FeXVI300,512null
SiX300,512null
CaXVII300,512null
OIV300,512null
SiVII300,512null
FeXI300,512null
FeXV300,512null
MgVII300,512null
CaXV300,512null
FeXII300,512null
FeXIV300,512null
EIS: Prominence observtion - HOP73
2011-01-28T13:26:02 to 2011-01-28T14:35:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-831 ycen=-499,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI2,400null
FeXIII2,400null
FeX2,400null
CaXVII2,400null
SiVII2,400null
HeII2,400null
FeXII2,400null
XRT: null
2011-01-28T00:00:14 to 2011-01-28T23:59:33
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=961 ycen=302,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open96.09395,3957
Open+Al_thick32.17395,39519
Open+Al_mesh5.51527,52747
Open+Be_thick25.42395,39510
Open+Gband69.75528,5286
Open+Ti_poly7.15395,39597
AIA: null
2011-01-28T00:00:01 to 2011-01-28T01:59:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_110128_060406_7693956
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=858 ycen=418,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.23547,624531
2110.23547,624531
1710.23547,624531
3040.23547,624531
1310.23547,624531
940.23547,624531
1930.23547,624531
AIA: null
2011-01-27T23:00:01 to 2011-01-28T02:29:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_110127_205729_7637015
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=668 ycen=563,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351.671,104,1,296127
2111.671,104,1,296127
1711.671,104,1,296127
3041.671,104,1,296127
1311.671,104,1,296127
941.671,104,1,296127
1931.671,104,1,296127
XRT: null
2011-01-27T00:00:29 to 2011-01-27T23:59:45
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=969 ycen=245,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open517395,3952
Open+Al_thick2.38395,3952
Open+Al_mesh550.02395,3953
Open+Be_thick0.64395,3954
Open+Gband54.94396,39616
Open+Ti_poly5.32395,395270
AIA: null
2011-01-26T15:30:00 to 2011-01-28T17:54:12
Science Goal: ssw_service_200714_154640_17972
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=974 ycen=412,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
21127.49495,691111
17127.74495,691110
13127.74495,692110
9428.8495,691106
19329.65495,692103
XRT: null
2011-01-26T00:00:17 to 2011-01-26T23:59:59
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open71.41395,39519
Open+Al_mesh6.49527,52733
Open+Gband51.81528,5288
Open+Ti_poly11.09395,395128
AIA: null
2011-01-21T02:20:01 to 2011-01-21T04:29:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_110120_205913_5848373
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-456 ycen=564,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3352.651,468,84450
2112.651,468,84450
1712.651,468,84450
3042.651,468,84450
1312.651,468,84450
942.651,468,84450
1932.651,468,84450
AIA: null
2011-01-19T02:10:01 to 2011-01-19T02:29:49
Science Goal: ssw_service_110118_233130_5366810
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-392 ycen=465,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1710.2154,14499
XRT: null
2011-01-19T00:00:00 to 2011-01-19T11:29:50
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-550 ycen=445,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open77.06395,3955
Open+Al_mesh5.47395,395126
Open+Ti_poly5.66395,395122

256590 matches
prev  1...15937 15938 15939 15940 [15941] 15942 15943 15944 15945 15946 ...17106  next