Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256617 matches
prev  1...15569 15570 15571 15572 15573 15574 [15575] 15576 15577 15578 ...17108  next  

EIS: synoptic
2011-03-10T18:05:49 to 2011-03-10T18:09:01
Science Goal: synoptic
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=3 ycen=-1,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI40,256null
FeXIII40,256null
FeXVI40,256null
SiX40,256null
SiVII40,256null
FeXI40,256null
FeXV40,256null
MgVII40,256null
FeXII40,256null
FeXIV40,256null
EIS: Flare watch AR 11166
2011-03-10T11:00:13 to 2011-03-10T14:06:29
Science Goal: Flare watch AR 11166
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=274 ycen=259,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
OVI180,160null
FeX180,160null
FeXVI180,160null
FeXXIV180,160null
FeXV180,160null
FeXII180,160null
FeXXIII180,160null
FeXIV180,160null
EIS: synoptic
2011-03-10T06:18:49 to 2011-03-10T06:22:00
Science Goal: synoptic
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=3 ycen=-1,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI40,256null
FeXIII40,256null
FeXVI40,256null
SiX40,256null
SiVII40,256null
FeXI40,256null
FeXV40,256null
MgVII40,256null
FeXII40,256null
FeXIV40,256null
AIA: null
2011-03-07T19:30:01 to 2011-03-07T19:39:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_110416_005528_78028
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=672 ycen=579,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2110.2400,40050
1710.2400,40050
17000.4400,40025
3040.2400,40050
16000.4400,40025
1310.2400,40050
940.2400,40050
1930.2400,40050
EIS: HOP 81
2011-03-06T10:36:40 to 2011-03-06T15:12:17
Science Goal: HOP 81
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=4 ycen=-943,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI319,384null
FeXIII319,384null
FeX319,384null
SiX319,384null
SiVII319,384null
MgVII319,384null
HeII319,384null
OV319,384null
FeXII319,384null
XRT: null
2011-03-06T00:00:01 to 2011-03-06T14:35:04
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-16 ycen=-938,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open0.65395,3954
Be_med+Open1.51395,3954
Be_thin+Open13.342,107,2,10747
Open+Al_thick1.47527,5273
Al_poly+Al_thick1.49527,5274
Open+Be_thick1.03395,3957
Open+Ti_poly0.612,107,2,1071433
C_poly+Open12.292,107,2,10771
Al_poly+Open0.71527,5275
AIA: null
2011-03-05T18:00:01 to 2011-03-05T20:59:25
Science Goal: ssw_service_110318_041221_71476
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-858 ycen=445,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1710.26576,461681
1930.26576,461682
EIS: Scan Flare Observations of AR 11164
2011-03-03T07:27:27 to 2011-03-03T07:47:34
Science Goal: Scan Flare Observations of AR 11164
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-99 ycen=522,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,240null
FeX240,240null
FeXVI240,240null
CaXVII240,240null
FeXXIV240,240null
SiVII240,240null
FeXI240,240null
FeXV240,240null
HeII240,240null
FeXII240,240null
FeXXIII240,240null
FeVIII240,240null
FeXIV240,240null
EIS: Scan Flare Observations of AR 11164
2011-03-02T10:15:14 to 2011-03-02T10:28:33
Science Goal: Scan Flare Observations of AR 11164
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-268 ycen=517,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,240null
FeX240,240null
FeXVI240,240null
CaXVII240,240null
FeXXIV240,240null
SiVII240,240null
FeXI240,240null
FeXV240,240null
HeII240,240null
FeXII240,240null
FeXXIII240,240null
FeVIII240,240null
FeXIV240,240null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T22:31:04 to 2011-03-01T22:34:00
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-10 ycen=942,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T18:15:34 to 2011-03-01T18:18:30
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-10 ycen=442,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T18:02:13 to 2011-03-01T18:12:21
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=6 ycen=442,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI5,512null
FeXIII5,512null
FeX5,512null
SiX5,512null
CaXVII5,512null
OIV5,512null
SiVII5,512null
FeXI5,512null
FeXV5,512null
HeII5,512null
OV5,512null
FeXII5,512null
FeVIII5,512null
FeXIV5,512null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T17:27:50 to 2011-03-01T17:37:58
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=5 ycen=342,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI5,512null
FeXIII5,512null
FeX5,512null
SiX5,512null
CaXVII5,512null
OIV5,512null
SiVII5,512null
FeXI5,512null
FeXV5,512null
HeII5,512null
OV5,512null
FeXII5,512null
FeVIII5,512null
FeXIV5,512null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T16:15:50 to 2011-03-01T16:25:58
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=6 ycen=242,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI5,512null
FeXIII5,512null
FeX5,512null
SiX5,512null
CaXVII5,512null
OIV5,512null
SiVII5,512null
FeXI5,512null
FeXV5,512null
HeII5,512null
OV5,512null
FeXII5,512null
FeVIII5,512null
FeXIV5,512null
EIS: HOP79 Irradiance scan
2011-03-01T15:06:34 to 2011-03-01T15:09:30
Science Goal: HOP79 Irradiance scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-10 ycen=42,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null

256617 matches
prev  1...15569 15570 15571 15572 15573 15574 [15575] 15576 15577 15578 ...17108  next