Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256572 matches
prev  1...16129 16130 16131 [16132] 16133 16134 16135 16136 16137 16138 ...17105  next  

XRT: null
2021-08-21T06:23:02 to 2021-08-24T10:57:26
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open258.932,107,2,10715
Open+Al_thick142.23527,52712
Open+Al_mesh278.852,107,2,10714
Open+Gband329.562,114,2,11412
Open+Ti_poly906.252,107,5275
Al_poly+Open278.852,107,2,10714
XRT: null
2021-08-21T06:14:04 to 2021-08-21T06:14:13
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
AIA: null
2021-08-21T00:47:02 to 2021-08-21T01:19:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210820_181553_7737
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-906 ycen=272,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.66600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-20T21:03:00 to 2021-08-20T22:44:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open79.12395,3952
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open18.52395,3955
XRT: null
2021-08-20T18:04:17 to 2021-08-20T18:05:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.012,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
AIA: null
2021-08-20T15:45:02 to 2021-08-20T16:15:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210820_091543_22679
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-895 ycen=301,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
17000.62600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-20T08:43:21 to 2021-08-20T09:24:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210820_022057_10445
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-884 ycen=332,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.83600,45050
2110.83600,45050
1710.83600,45050
cont0.83600,45049
17000.83600,45050
3040.83600,45050
1310.83600,45050
1930.83600,45050
blos0.83600,45049
AIA: null
2021-08-20T06:45:02 to 2021-08-20T07:25:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210820_025427_26528
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=690 ycen=633,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.83600,45050
2110.83600,45050
1710.83600,45050
17000.82600,45050
3040.83600,45050
1310.83600,45050
1930.83600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-20T05:17:02 to 2021-08-20T06:24:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210819_234554_25332
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-890 ycen=317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.68600,450100
2110.68600,450100
1710.68600,450100
cont0.75600,4509
17000.68600,450100
3040.68600,450100
1310.68600,450100
1930.68600,450100
blos0.75600,4504
AIA: null
2021-08-20T00:47:51 to 2021-08-20T01:30:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210819_200049_48944
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-895 ycen=301,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
cont0.84600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.85600,45050
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
blos0.84600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-19T15:22:21 to 2021-08-19T16:04:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210819_093046_19133
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-872 ycen=363,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
cont0.84600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.85600,45050
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
blos0.84600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-08T14:51:00 to 2021-08-08T15:27:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_210808_115101_39462
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-808 ycen=401,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.73600,45050
2110.73600,45050
1710.73600,45050
cont0.75600,45049
17000.73600,45050
3040.73600,45050
1310.73600,45050
1930.73600,45050
blos0.75600,45049
AIA: null
2021-08-08T02:47:02 to 2021-08-08T04:03:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_210808_114647_38305
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-863 ycen=378,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,450100
2110.77600,450100
1710.77600,450100
cont0.77600,450100
17000.76600,450100
3040.77600,450100
1310.77600,450100
1930.77600,450100
blos0.77600,450100
AIA: null
2021-08-06T15:19:02 to 2021-08-06T15:51:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210806_085057_26846
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=781 ycen=-533,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.66600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
AIA: null
2021-07-28T08:18:00 to 2021-07-28T11:46:11
Science Goal: ssw_service_210728_045854_3620
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=248 ycen=442,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3352.1600,450100
2112.1600,450100
1712.1600,450100
cont0.91600,450100
17002.1600,450100
3042.1600,450100
1312.1600,450100
1932.1600,450100
blos0.87600,450100

256572 matches
prev  1...16129 16130 16131 [16132] 16133 16134 16135 16136 16137 16138 ...17105  next