Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256572 matches
prev  1...16129 16130 [16131] 16132 16133 16134 16135 16136 16137 16138 ...17105  next  

XRT: null
2021-08-27T03:03:00 to 2021-08-27T04:14:55
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open49.972,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh49.982,107,2,1072
Open+Gband16.67528,5284
Al_poly+Open49.972,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2021-08-26T21:53:02 to 2021-08-26T22:24:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_152038_35906
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-233 ycen=-543,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.65600,45050
2110.65600,45050
1710.65600,45050
17000.64600,45050
3040.65600,45050
1310.65600,45050
1930.65600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-25T00:23:34 to 2021-08-25T02:59:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-617 ycen=153,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.51395,3958
Be_thin+Open0.8527,527191
Open+Al_thick36.32527,5275
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3955
Open+Gband28.9396,3966
Open+Ti_poly72.29395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.8527,527192
AIA: null
2021-08-24T19:36:02 to 2021-08-24T20:02:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210824_130039_7872
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-584 ycen=-517,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.55600,45050
2110.55600,45050
1710.55600,45050
17000.55600,45050
3040.55600,45050
1310.55600,45050
1930.55600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-24T03:56:02 to 2021-08-24T04:26:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_212044_22756
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-661 ycen=266,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
17000.63600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-23T20:36:02 to 2021-08-23T21:05:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_140538_10487
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-652 ycen=215,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.62600,45049
2110.62600,45049
1710.62600,45049
17000.6600,45050
3040.62600,45049
1310.62600,45049
1930.62600,45049
AIA: null
2021-08-23T18:16:02 to 2021-08-23T18:48:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_114536_29180
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-670 ycen=234,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.67600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-23T16:07:02 to 2021-08-23T16:43:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_094040_8955
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-751 ycen=230,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.75600,45050
2110.75600,45050
1710.75600,45050
17000.74600,45050
3040.75600,45050
1310.75600,45050
1930.75600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-23T12:36:00 to 2021-08-23T14:34:53
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_074538_3518
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-780 ycen=202,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351.2600,450100
2111.2600,450100
1711.2600,450100
cont0.75600,4504
17001.2600,450100
3041.2600,450100
1311.2600,450100
1931.2600,450100
blos0.75600,4503
AIA: null
2021-08-22T08:23:02 to 2021-08-22T08:51:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210822_014539_24002
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-833 ycen=266,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
17000.58600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-22T05:15:02 to 2021-08-22T05:44:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_224054_27211
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-844 ycen=270,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.61600,45050
2110.61600,45050
1710.61600,45050
17000.6600,45050
3040.61600,45050
1310.61600,45050
1930.61600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-22T05:15:00 to 2021-08-22T05:44:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_224543_28707
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-844 ycen=270,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.61600,45050
2110.61600,45050
1710.61600,45050
cont0.75600,45017
17000.6600,45050
3040.61600,45050
1310.61600,45050
1930.61600,45050
blos0.75600,45010
AIA: null
2021-08-22T00:38:02 to 2021-08-22T01:10:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_181103_41276
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-854 ycen=274,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.67600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-21T23:57:00 to 2021-08-22T00:27:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_172545_21787
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-859 ycen=275,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
cont0.75600,45042
17000.62600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
blos0.75600,45042
AIA: null
2021-08-21T21:09:00 to 2021-08-21T21:36:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_143558_30967
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-868 ycen=261,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
cont0.75600,45038
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
blos0.75600,45038

256572 matches
prev  1...16129 16130 [16131] 16132 16133 16134 16135 16136 16137 16138 ...17105  next