Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256599 matches
prev  1...15801 15802 15803 15804 15805 15806 [15807] 15808 15809 15810 ...17107  next  

AIA: null
2021-08-25T23:34:02 to 2021-08-26T00:08:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210825_171047_37000
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-446 ycen=-570,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45050
2110.71600,45050
1710.71600,45050
17000.71600,45050
3040.71600,45050
1310.71600,45050
1930.71600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-25T20:13:03 to 2021-08-25T21:57:17
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=223 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open7.991,580,2,10714
XRT: null
2021-08-25T18:12:59 to 2021-08-25T19:53:13
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=644,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open4.992,107,1,58021
XRT: null
2021-08-25T00:23:34 to 2021-08-25T02:59:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-617 ycen=153,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.51395,3958
Be_thin+Open0.8527,527191
Open+Al_thick36.32527,5275
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3955
Open+Gband28.9396,3966
Open+Ti_poly72.29395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.8527,527192
AIA: null
2021-08-24T19:36:02 to 2021-08-24T20:02:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210824_130039_7872
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-584 ycen=-517,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.55600,45050
2110.55600,45050
1710.55600,45050
17000.55600,45050
3040.55600,45050
1310.55600,45050
1930.55600,45050
HMI_CONT: null
2021-08-24T14:13:02 to 2021-08-24T15:23:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210824_082039_13348
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-610 ycen=210,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.72600,450100
2110.72600,450100
1710.72600,450100
cont0.75600,45036
17000.71600,450100
3040.72600,450100
1310.72600,450100
1930.72600,450100
blos0.75600,45027
AIA: null
2021-08-24T11:47:02 to 2021-08-24T12:18:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_210824_095047_17841
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-559 ycen=205,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
cont0.75600,45042
17000.62600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
blos0.75600,45042
AIA: null
2021-08-23T15:21:02 to 2021-08-23T15:51:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210823_085039_35674
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-684 ycen=220,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
17000.62600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-22T21:43:02 to 2021-08-22T22:16:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210822_151537_46141
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-615 ycen=-512,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.69600,45050
2110.69600,45050
1710.69600,45050
17000.69600,45050
3040.69600,45050
1310.69600,45050
1930.69600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-22T08:23:02 to 2021-08-22T08:51:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210822_015051_26561
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-839 ycen=268,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
17000.58600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-22T04:04:02 to 2021-08-22T04:36:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_213046_43249
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-873 ycen=263,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.67600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-21T23:57:00 to 2021-08-22T00:27:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_172545_21787
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-859 ycen=275,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.63600,45050
2110.63600,45050
1710.63600,45050
cont0.75600,45042
17000.62600,45050
3040.63600,45050
1310.63600,45050
1930.63600,45050
blos0.75600,45042
AIA: null
2021-08-21T07:56:02 to 2021-08-21T08:28:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210821_012552_28485
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-901 ycen=285,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.67600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-21T06:23:02 to 2021-08-24T10:57:26
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open258.932,107,2,10715
Open+Al_thick142.23527,52712
Open+Al_mesh278.852,107,2,10714
Open+Gband329.562,114,2,11412
Open+Ti_poly906.252,107,5275
Al_poly+Open278.852,107,2,10714
AIA: null
2021-08-21T06:15:02 to 2021-08-21T06:54:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210820_235100_34889
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-901 ycen=286,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.81600,45050
2110.81600,45050
1710.81600,45050
17000.81600,45050
3040.81600,45050
1310.81600,45050
1930.81600,45050

256599 matches
prev  1...15801 15802 15803 15804 15805 15806 [15807] 15808 15809 15810 ...17107  next