Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256599 matches
prev  1...15801 15802 15803 15804 15805 [15806] 15807 15808 15809 15810 ...17107  next  

AIA: null
2021-08-28T16:07:02 to 2021-08-28T16:34:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_093545_36544
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=57 ycen=-562,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T11:42:02 to 2021-08-28T12:18:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_051541_3536
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=58 ycen=-534,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.75600,45050
2110.75600,45050
1710.75600,45050
17000.75600,45050
3040.75600,45050
1310.75600,45050
1930.75600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-28T09:07:29 to 2021-08-31T10:46:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open8.53395,39526
Be_thin+Open240.172,107,2,10714
Open+Al_thick71.37395,3959
Open+Al_mesh240.362,107,2,10716
Open+Be_thick33.24395,39596
Open+Gband450.732,114,2,1149
Open+Ti_poly1,201.822,107,5274
Al_poly+Open257.532,107,2,10715
AIA: null
2021-08-28T08:32:05 to 2021-08-28T09:11:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_021049_7406
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-2 ycen=-521,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.79600,45050
2110.79600,45050
1710.79600,45050
cont0.78600,45050
17000.78600,45050
3040.79600,45050
1310.79600,45050
1930.79600,45050
blos0.78600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-28T03:03:01 to 2021-08-28T05:54:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open82.052,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh82.052,107,2,1072
Open+Gband27.36528,5284
Al_poly+Open82.052,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2021-08-27T18:16:20 to 2021-08-27T19:03:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210827_120058_6870
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-62 ycen=-506,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.96600,45050
2110.96600,45050
1710.96600,45050
cont0.93600,45050
17000.95600,45050
3040.96600,45050
1310.96600,45050
1930.96600,45050
blos0.93600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-27T06:29:29 to 2021-08-27T06:31:03
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2021-08-27T03:03:00 to 2021-08-27T04:14:55
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open49.972,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh49.982,107,2,1072
Open+Gband16.67528,5284
Al_poly+Open49.972,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2021-08-26T23:12:00 to 2021-08-26T23:40:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_163542_35166
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-297 ycen=-567,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
cont0.75600,45039
17000.59600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
blos0.75600,45039
AIA: null
2021-08-26T22:35:02 to 2021-08-26T23:10:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_161037_23592
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-248 ycen=-543,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.73600,45050
2110.73600,45050
1710.73600,45050
cont0.75600,45040
17000.73600,45050
3040.73600,45050
1310.73600,45050
1930.73600,45050
blos0.75600,45041
AIA: null
2021-08-26T17:23:02 to 2021-08-26T18:00:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_105538_26067
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-220 ycen=200,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,45050
2110.77600,45050
1710.77600,45050
cont0.77600,45050
17000.77600,45050
3040.77600,45050
1310.77600,45050
1930.77600,45050
blos0.77600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-26T11:57:02 to 2021-08-26T12:31:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_053045_14868
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-812 ycen=191,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45050
2110.71600,45050
1710.71600,45050
17000.7600,45050
3040.71600,45050
1310.71600,45050
1930.71600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-26T11:20:02 to 2021-08-26T18:04:11
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh1.26395,395321
Open+Gband22.53395,39518
Al_poly+Open1.26395,395322
XRT: null
2021-08-26T06:03:02 to 2021-08-28T09:41:23
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open56.37395,3952
Be_med+Open8395,39590
Be_thin+Open695.442,107,2,1075
Open+Al_thick94.23527,52718
Open+Al_mesh359.322,107,2,1079
Open+Be_thick12.25395,39559
Open+Gband319.392,114,2,11410
Open+Ti_poly718.632,107,5275
Al_poly+Open359.312,107,2,1079
AIA: null
2021-08-26T05:16:20 to 2021-08-26T05:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210825_225544_8071
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-306 ycen=236,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
cont0.84600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.85600,45050
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
blos0.84600,45050

256599 matches
prev  1...15801 15802 15803 15804 15805 [15806] 15807 15808 15809 15810 ...17107  next