Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256648 matches
prev  1...15433 15434 15435 15436 [15437] 15438 15439 15440 15441 15442 ...17110  next  

AIA: null
2021-08-27T14:58:20 to 2021-08-27T15:38:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210827_084547_33174
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=753 ycen=-489,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.81600,45050
2110.81600,45050
1710.81600,45050
cont0.8600,45050
17000.81600,45050
3040.81600,45050
1310.81600,45050
1930.81600,45050
blos0.8600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-27T12:45:00 to 2021-08-27T13:16:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210827_090717_44995
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=747 ycen=-490,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.65600,45050
2110.65600,45050
1710.65600,45050
cont0.75600,45043
17000.64600,45050
3040.65600,45050
1310.65600,45050
1930.65600,45050
blos0.75600,45043
XRT: null
2021-08-27T06:29:29 to 2021-08-27T06:31:03
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
AIA: null
2021-08-26T23:12:00 to 2021-08-26T23:40:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_163542_35166
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-297 ycen=-567,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
cont0.75600,45039
17000.59600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
blos0.75600,45039
XRT: null
2021-08-26T18:07:59 to 2021-08-26T18:09:32
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
AIA: null
2021-08-26T17:23:02 to 2021-08-26T18:00:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_105538_26067
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-220 ycen=200,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,45050
2110.77600,45050
1710.77600,45050
cont0.77600,45050
17000.77600,45050
3040.77600,45050
1310.77600,45050
1930.77600,45050
blos0.77600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-26T11:57:02 to 2021-08-26T12:31:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210826_053045_14868
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-812 ycen=191,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45050
2110.71600,45050
1710.71600,45050
17000.7600,45050
3040.71600,45050
1310.71600,45050
1930.71600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-26T11:20:02 to 2021-08-26T18:04:11
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh1.26395,395321
Open+Gband22.53395,39518
Al_poly+Open1.26395,395322
XRT: null
2021-08-26T06:03:02 to 2021-08-28T09:41:23
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open56.37395,3952
Be_med+Open8395,39590
Be_thin+Open695.442,107,2,1075
Open+Al_thick94.23527,52718
Open+Al_mesh359.322,107,2,1079
Open+Be_thick12.25395,39559
Open+Gband319.392,114,2,11410
Open+Ti_poly718.632,107,5275
Al_poly+Open359.312,107,2,1079
AIA: null
2021-08-26T05:16:20 to 2021-08-26T05:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210825_225544_8071
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-306 ycen=236,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
cont0.84600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.85600,45050
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
blos0.84600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-25T23:34:02 to 2021-08-26T00:08:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210825_171047_37000
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-446 ycen=-570,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45050
2110.71600,45050
1710.71600,45050
17000.71600,45050
3040.71600,45050
1310.71600,45050
1930.71600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-25T20:13:03 to 2021-08-25T21:57:17
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=223 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open7.991,580,2,10714
XRT: null
2021-08-25T18:12:59 to 2021-08-25T19:53:13
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=644,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open4.992,107,1,58021
XRT: null
2021-08-25T00:23:34 to 2021-08-25T02:59:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-617 ycen=153,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.51395,3958
Be_thin+Open0.8527,527191
Open+Al_thick36.32527,5275
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3955
Open+Gband28.9396,3966
Open+Ti_poly72.29395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.8527,527192
AIA: null
2021-08-24T19:36:02 to 2021-08-24T20:02:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210824_130039_7872
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-584 ycen=-517,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.55600,45050
2110.55600,45050
1710.55600,45050
17000.55600,45050
3040.55600,45050
1310.55600,45050
1930.55600,45050

256648 matches
prev  1...15433 15434 15435 15436 [15437] 15438 15439 15440 15441 15442 ...17110  next