Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256648 matches
prev  1...15433 15434 15435 [15436] 15437 15438 15439 15440 15441 15442 ...17110  next  

XRT: null
2021-08-29T06:03:00 to 2021-08-29T10:17:47
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.51395,39511
Be_thin+Open31.25395,3955
Open+Al_thick0.59395,3954
Open+Be_thick1.02395,3955
Open+Gband49.25396,3966
Open+Ti_poly123.1395,3953
Al_poly+Open34.3395,3957
XRT: null
2021-08-29T02:03:00 to 2021-08-29T05:17:23
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open80.32,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh80.32,107,2,1073
Open+Gband32.13528,5286
Al_poly+Open80.32,107,2,1073
AIA: null
2021-08-29T00:29:02 to 2021-08-29T01:04:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_180039_3196
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=191 ycen=-518,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.36600,450100
2110.36600,450100
1710.36600,450100
17000.4600,45089
3040.36600,450100
1310.36600,450100
1930.36600,450100
AIA: null
2021-08-28T19:02:05 to 2021-08-28T19:42:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_124537_45554
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=86 ycen=-534,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.81600,45050
2110.81600,45050
1710.81600,45050
cont0.8600,45050
17000.81600,45050
3040.81600,45050
1310.81600,45050
1930.81600,45050
blos0.8600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T16:20:05 to 2021-08-28T17:09:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_100550_49090
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=101 ycen=-520,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351600,45050
2111600,45050
1711600,45050
cont0.98600,45050
17000.99600,45050
3041600,45050
1311600,45050
1931600,45050
blos0.98600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T16:07:02 to 2021-08-28T16:34:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_093545_36544
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=57 ycen=-562,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T14:14:50 to 2021-08-28T14:56:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_075044_26435
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=87 ycen=-534,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.83600,45050
2110.83600,45050
1710.83600,45050
cont0.81600,45050
17000.83600,45050
3040.83600,45050
1310.83600,45050
1930.83600,45050
blos0.81600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T11:42:02 to 2021-08-28T12:18:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_051541_3536
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=58 ycen=-534,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.75600,45050
2110.75600,45050
1710.75600,45050
17000.75600,45050
3040.75600,45050
1310.75600,45050
1930.75600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-28T11:32:00 to 2021-08-28T17:56:07
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open7.5395,39518
Be_thin+Open10.67395,39521
Open+Be_thick4.98395,39534
Open+Gband28.22395,39513
Open+Ti_poly56.44395,3957
Al_poly+Open10.38395,39515
XRT: null
2021-08-28T09:07:29 to 2021-08-31T10:46:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open8.53395,39526
Be_thin+Open240.172,107,2,10714
Open+Al_thick71.37395,3959
Open+Al_mesh240.362,107,2,10716
Open+Be_thick33.24395,39596
Open+Gband450.732,114,2,1149
Open+Ti_poly1,201.822,107,5274
Al_poly+Open257.532,107,2,10715
XRT: null
2021-08-28T09:07:29 to 2021-08-28T09:41:23
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.56395,39516
Be_thin+Open1.63395,3953
Open+Be_thick0.55395,39514
Al_poly+Open1.93395,3958
AIA: null
2021-08-28T08:32:05 to 2021-08-28T09:11:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210828_021049_7406
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-2 ycen=-521,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.79600,45050
2110.79600,45050
1710.79600,45050
cont0.78600,45050
17000.78600,45050
3040.79600,45050
1310.79600,45050
1930.79600,45050
blos0.78600,45050
AIA: null
2021-08-28T03:56:02 to 2021-08-28T04:33:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210827_213042_14489
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=13 ycen=-548,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,45050
2110.77600,45050
1710.77600,45050
17000.77600,45050
3040.77600,45050
1310.77600,45050
1930.77600,45050
XRT: null
2021-08-28T03:03:01 to 2021-08-28T05:54:10
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open82.052,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh82.052,107,2,1072
Open+Gband27.36528,5284
Al_poly+Open82.052,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2021-08-27T18:16:20 to 2021-08-27T19:03:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210827_120058_6870
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-62 ycen=-506,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.96600,45050
2110.96600,45050
1710.96600,45050
cont0.93600,45050
17000.95600,45050
3040.96600,45050
1310.96600,45050
1930.96600,45050
blos0.93600,45050

256648 matches
prev  1...15433 15434 15435 [15436] 15437 15438 15439 15440 15441 15442 ...17110  next