Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256356 matches
prev  1...16857 16858 16859 [16860] 16861 16862 16863 16864 16865 16866 ...17091  next  

EIS: Major Flare Watch
2025-11-12T08:19:41 to 2025-11-12T09:27:59
Science Goal: EL_DHB_02
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=583 ycen=372,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII50,152null
FeX50,152null
FeXVI50,152null
FeXXIV50,152null
SiVII50,152null
FeXI50,152null
FeXV50,152null
HeII50,152null
OV50,152null
CaXV50,152null
FeXII50,152null
FeIX50,152null
FeXXIII50,152null
FeVIII50,152null
FeXIV50,152null
AIA: null
2025-11-11T09:50:05 to 2025-11-11T10:49:53
Science Goal: ssw_service_251217_184442_28903
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=344 ycen=307,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.22538,538278
AIA: null
2025-11-11T09:49:57 to 2025-11-11T10:49:33
Science Goal: ssw_service_251217_184352_28631
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=345 ycen=305,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2110.34538,538175
AIA: null
2025-11-11T09:18:22 to 2025-11-11T09:59:57
Science Goal: ssw_service_260326_143754_9411
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=4 ycen=4,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1711.082,456,2,45611
1931.082,461,2,46111
AIA: null
2025-11-11T09:45:00 to 2025-11-11T09:50:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_251121_100003_43831
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.22,458,2,45825
2110.22,458,2,45825
1710.22,458,2,45825
1310.22,458,2,45825
940.212,458,2,45825
1930.22,458,2,45825
AIA: null
2025-11-11T09:29:50 to 2025-11-11T10:44:14
Science Goal: ssw_service_251215_011858_5634
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=422 ycen=325,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
16001.01232,57775
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-11T06:23:34 to 2025-11-11T06:23:44
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=25 ycen=-205,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
AIA: null
2025-11-10T09:05:08 to 2025-11-10T09:19:56
Science Goal: ssw_service_251110_102628_2676
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1311.062,458,2,45815
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-11-10T05:53:34 to 2025-11-10T05:53:45
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=25 ycen=-205,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
AIA: null
2025-11-09T07:47:10 to 2025-11-09T07:48:58
Science Goal: ssw_service_251112_004625_40390
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=0,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1711.82,458,2,4582
AIA: null
2025-11-09T06:30:00 to 2025-11-09T07:30:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_251111_083551_31164
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=58 ycen=173,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.4960,806150
940.4960,806150
XRT: null
2025-11-09T06:02:02 to 2025-11-09T17:49:21
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-181 ycen=299,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open9.19395,3952
Be_med+Open2.97395,39531
Be_thin+Open10.15395,39521
Open+Al_thick11.69395,3957
Open+Be_thick6.41395,39513
Open+Gband19.39396,39637
Open+Ti_poly53.7395,39514
Al_poly+Open9.26395,39541
AIA: null
2025-11-09T06:01:03 to 2025-11-09T09:00:53
Science Goal: ssw_service_251109_023118_9585
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-96 ycen=172,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
17001.68652,653108
16001.68652,653108
AIA: null
2025-11-09T02:23:00 to 2025-11-09T17:23:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_251109_102959_25135
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=76 ycen=96,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
33531.031,152,80630
21131.031,152,80630
17131.031,152,80630
170031.021,152,80630
30431.031,152,80630
160031.021,152,80630
13131.031,152,80630
9431.031,152,80630
19331.031,152,80630
XRT: null
2025-11-08T07:22:24 to 2025-11-08T09:02:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-223 ycen=281,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open8.6395,3958
Al_poly+Open7.53395,3959

256356 matches
prev  1...16857 16858 16859 [16860] 16861 16862 16863 16864 16865 16866 ...17091  next