Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256428 matches
prev  1...16625 16626 16627 16628 16629 16630 [16631] 16632 16633 16634 ...17096  next  

EIS: Flare watch
2014-12-07T18:15:47 to 2014-12-07T22:56:40
Science Goal: Waiting on XRT Flag
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=760 ycen=-313,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXXIV266,304null
HeII266,304null
EIS: AR 12222 obs
2014-12-04T00:45:32 to 2014-12-04T01:44:04
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=318 ycen=-324,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXXIV511,512null
FeXV511,512null
HeII511,512null
FeXII511,512null
EIS: AR 12222 obs
2014-12-03T23:19:18 to 2014-12-04T00:17:49
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=307 ycen=-324,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXXIV511,512null
FeXV511,512null
HeII511,512null
FeXII511,512null
EIS: Flare Hunting.
2014-11-21T23:18:41 to 2014-11-22T00:56:03
Science Goal: YIP = 255
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=215 ycen=-468,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
HeII266,304null
AIA: null
2014-10-30T09:59:59 to 2014-10-30T10:04:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_260112_054441_2020
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=917 ycen=-234,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.2461,46125
2110.2461,46125
1710.2461,46125
940.2461,46125
1930.2461,46125
AIA: null
2014-02-12T10:04:07 to 2014-02-12T10:04:07
Science Goal: ssw_service_150808_045446_64969
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-769 ycen=576,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1930461,4612
AIA: null
2013-05-02T04:49:59 to 2013-05-02T05:34:56
Science Goal: ssw_service_260429_125054_3563
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=452 ycen=245,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.2538,499225
2110.27538,499170
1710.27538,499167
1310.23538,499198
940.2538,499225
1930.33538,499138
XRT: null
2013-01-11T00:05:58 to 2013-01-11T17:38:24
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-245 ycen=389,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open25.63395,3955
Be_med+Open30.62395,39511
Be_thin+Open1.68395,395629
Open+Al_thick24.79395,39539
Open+Gband44.75396,39622
Open+Ti_poly21.2395,39531
C_poly+Open22.5395,39544
Al_poly+Open22.5395,39544
XRT: null
2013-01-10T00:00:09 to 2013-01-10T23:55:27
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-436 ycen=382,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open144.6395,3956
Be_med+Open361.51395,3953
Be_thin+Open1395,3952
Open+Al_thick34.95395,39539
Open+Gband69.72396,39620
Open+Ti_poly82.37395,39511
C_poly+Open34.05395,39540
Al_poly+Open33.2395,39541
AIA: 振荡
2013-01-05T07:00:11 to 2013-01-05T07:59:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_250409_022530_24446(SSW)
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=556 ycen=479,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1710.2192,269300
AIA: null
2012-12-29T14:15:43 to 2012-12-29T15:25:31
Science Goal: ssw_service_211015_061924_48445
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=46 ycen=1083,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.4120,249175
XRT: null
2012-09-29T05:56:38 to 2012-09-29T14:18:20
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-633 ycen=-300,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open28.98395,39516
Be_med+Open31.05395,39515
Be_thin+Open15.34395,39529
Open+Al_thick28.97395,39516
Open+Gband61.31396,3968
Open+Ti_poly28.97395,39516
C_poly+Open47.71395,39510
Al_poly+Open39.19395,39512
XRT: null
2012-09-24T00:00:39 to 2012-09-24T23:58:49
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-175 ycen=-16,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open99.19395,39515
Be_med+Open799.99395,3952
Be_thin+Open13.14395,39537
Open+Al_thick60.37395,39524
Open+Gband125.82396,39612
Open+Ti_poly92.57395,39516
C_poly+Open63.12395,39523
Al_poly+Open60.37395,39524
XRT: null
2012-09-16T00:00:16 to 2012-09-16T15:59:17
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-39 ycen=-364,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open39395,39516
Be_med+Open41.79395,39515
Be_thin+Open12.13395,3954
Open+Al_thick34.41395,39518
Open+Al_mesh0.53395,395651
Open+Gband42.09395,39523
Open+Ti_poly0.662,107,2,1071447
C_poly+Open91.18395,3955
Al_poly+Open39395,39516
AIA: null
2012-09-12T04:00:07 to 2012-09-12T05:58:55
Science Goal: ssw_service_211015_061919_48384
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=966 ycen=-232,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.4511,287299

256428 matches
prev  1...16625 16626 16627 16628 16629 16630 [16631] 16632 16633 16634 ...17096  next