Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256442 matches
prev  1...16465 16466 16467 16468 16469 [16470] 16471 16472 16473 16474 ...17097  next  

AIA: null
2025-12-16T03:40:00 to 2025-12-16T05:15:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_251215_203352_26432_ssmq__ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-927 ycen=301,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351.37600,45070
2111.37600,45070
1711.37600,45070
17001.37600,45070
3041.37600,45070
1311.37600,45070
941.38600,45070
1931.37600,45070
AIA: null
2025-12-16T02:47:06 to 2025-12-17T22:46:54
Science Goal: ssw_service_251217_204138_14689
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-1017 ycen=345,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
304219.98422,46113
XRT: null
2025-12-15T06:30:24 to 2025-12-15T06:30:49
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
EIS: EIS Spectral Atlas Synoptic Programme
2025-12-15T03:52:15 to 2025-12-15T03:55:11
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=16 ycen=-116,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-14T21:19:28 to 2025-12-14T22:12:56
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-14T18:23:59 to 2025-12-14T23:59:43
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=863 ycen=-315,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open2.5395,39586
Be_thin+Open2.14395,395155
Open+Gband73.57396,3964
Open+Ti_poly220.67395,3952
Al_poly+Open0.722,107,2,107469
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-12-14T06:00:18 to 2025-12-14T06:03:15
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=31 ycen=-196,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-13T22:24:34 to 2025-12-13T23:18:02
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-12T21:56:13 to 2025-12-12T22:49:40
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-12T18:34:42 to 2025-12-12T19:28:09
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-316,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-12T17:39:30 to 2025-12-12T23:59:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=863 ycen=-315,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open1.18395,395323
Be_thin+Open1.11395,395109
Open+Be_thick0.61395,3954
Open+Gband46.83396,3967
Open+Ti_poly140.54395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.572,107,2,107665
XRT: null
2025-12-12T17:29:57 to 2025-12-12T17:31:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.272,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-12T15:19:33 to 2025-12-12T16:13:00
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-12T06:42:31 to 2025-12-12T13:59:33
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=863 ycen=-315,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband51.53396,3968
Open+Ti_poly119.37395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.72,107,2,107625
XRT: null
2025-12-11T18:26:31 to 2025-12-11T23:46:44
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=839 ycen=-314,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open1.04395,3955
Be_thin+Open20.23395,3952
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3955
Open+Gband52.5396,3967
Open+Ti_poly136.57395,3953
Al_poly+Open5.06395,39563

256442 matches
prev  1...16465 16466 16467 16468 16469 [16470] 16471 16472 16473 16474 ...17097  next