Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256499 matches
prev  1...16345 16346 16347 16348 16349 16350 [16351] 16352 16353 16354 ...17100  next  

EIS: Small flare diagnositc study
2025-12-16T14:12:21 to 2025-12-16T15:25:33
Science Goal: EL_DHB_01v3
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=762 ycen=-220,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI50,152null
FeXIII50,152null
FeX50,152null
FeXVI50,152null
SiX50,152null
CaXVII50,152null
FeXXIV50,152null
SiVII50,152null
FeXI50,152null
FeXV50,152null
MgVII50,152null
MgV50,152null
OV50,152null
CaXV50,152null
FeXII50,152null
FeIX50,152null
FeXXIII50,152null
FeVIII50,152null
FeXIV50,152null
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-12-16T05:38:32 to 2025-12-16T05:38:42
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=31 ycen=-208,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
EIS: Synoptic/Comprehensive AR Studies
2025-12-15T12:06:50 to 2025-12-15T13:07:35
Science Goal: HPW021VEL260x512v2
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=603 ycen=-607,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII261,512null
FeXVI261,512null
SiX261,512null
SX261,512null
FeXXIV261,512null
SiVII261,512null
FeXI261,512null
FeXV261,512null
MgVII261,512null
CaXV261,512null
CaXVI261,512null
FeXII261,512null
FeIX261,512null
FeXIV261,512null
EIS: EIS Spectral Atlas Synoptic Programme
2025-12-15T03:52:15 to 2025-12-15T03:55:11
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=16 ycen=-116,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-14T21:19:28 to 2025-12-14T22:12:56
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-14T19:41:54 to 2025-12-14T20:35:22
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=919 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-14T18:23:59 to 2025-12-14T23:59:43
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=863 ycen=-315,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open2.5395,39586
Be_thin+Open2.14395,395155
Open+Gband73.57396,3964
Open+Ti_poly220.67395,3952
Al_poly+Open0.722,107,2,107469
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-13T22:24:34 to 2025-12-13T23:18:02
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-13T14:13:26 to 2025-12-13T15:06:53
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-316,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-12T17:29:57 to 2025-12-12T17:31:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.272,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
EIS: HOP 409
2025-12-12T15:19:33 to 2025-12-12T16:13:00
Science Goal: FlareReaponse01
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=918 ycen=-317,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII240,304null
FeXVI240,304null
SiX240,304null
OIV240,304null
SiVII240,304null
FeXI240,304null
FeXV240,304null
FeXVII240,304null
OV240,304null
CaXV240,304null
FeXII240,304null
FeXXIII240,304null
XRT: null
2025-12-11T18:26:31 to 2025-12-11T23:46:44
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=839 ycen=-314,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open1.04395,3955
Be_thin+Open20.23395,3952
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3955
Open+Gband52.5396,3967
Open+Ti_poly136.57395,3953
Al_poly+Open5.06395,39563
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-12-11T06:03:35 to 2025-12-11T06:03:45
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=30 ycen=-208,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2025-12-11T06:00:20 to 2025-12-11T06:03:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=30 ycen=-196,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
XRT: null
2025-12-10T05:43:58 to 2025-12-10T05:45:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.442,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072

256499 matches
prev  1...16345 16346 16347 16348 16349 16350 [16351] 16352 16353 16354 ...17100  next