Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256505 matches
prev  1...16281 16282 16283 [16284] 16285 16286 16287 16288 16289 16290 ...17101  next  

XRT: null
2018-04-20T03:15:06 to 2018-04-20T05:49:27
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=597 ycen=190,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.66527,52740
Open+Al_thick0.39527,5273
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open3.66527,52740
XRT: null
2018-04-19T20:03:04 to 2018-04-19T23:36:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=548 ycen=195,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.99527,52769
Open+Al_thick23.27527,5279
Open+Gband37.08396,3966
Open+Ti_poly92.68395,3953
Al_poly+Open2.95527,52770
XRT: null
2018-04-19T14:03:00 to 2018-04-19T19:49:40
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=540 ycen=-796,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband10.58396,39632
Open+Ti_poly21.87395,39516
Al_poly+Open0.18263,2631957
AIA: null
2018-04-19T00:00:17 to 2018-04-20T01:39:53
Science Goal: ssw_service_211109_060301_44456
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-411 ycen=-107,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.4268,1673834
XRT: null
2018-03-25T06:03:02 to 2018-03-29T11:20:37
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open500.762,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh500.762,107,2,1073
Open+Be_thick4.291,053,1,0538
Open+Gband238.842,114,2,11425
Open+Ti_poly1,910.52,107,5274
Al_poly+Open500.762,107,2,1073
XRT: null
2018-03-24T23:30:00 to 2018-03-25T02:08:11
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open54.32,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh54.312,107,2,1073
Open+Gband21.73528,5286
Al_poly+Open54.32,107,2,1073
XRT: null
2018-03-24T19:25:02 to 2018-03-24T21:05:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=636,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband2.442,114,1,58542
Al_poly+Open52,107,1,58021
XRT: null
2018-03-24T10:49:08 to 2018-03-24T18:59:34
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-60 ycen=-973,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.59395,395830
Open+Gband11.14395,39545
Al_poly+Open0.59395,395829
XRT: null
2018-01-20T18:12:07 to 2018-01-20T18:12:17
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-19T18:03:33 to 2018-01-20T05:59:34
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=328 ycen=-178,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.7527,527419
Open+Al_thick47.12527,52715
Open+Gband73.22396,39610
Open+Ti_poly164.74395,3955
Al_poly+Open1.66527,527388
XRT: null
2018-01-19T17:55:37 to 2018-01-19T17:55:47
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-18T18:16:03 to 2018-01-19T05:47:38
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=120 ycen=-174,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.59527,527432
Open+Al_thick44.05527,52715
Open+Gband68.44396,39610
Open+Ti_poly153.98395,3955
Al_poly+Open1.59527,527207
XRT: null
2018-01-18T18:08:08 to 2018-01-18T18:08:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-18T06:21:41 to 2018-01-18T06:21:50
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-17T18:05:08 to 2018-01-17T18:05:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142

256505 matches
prev  1...16281 16282 16283 [16284] 16285 16286 16287 16288 16289 16290 ...17101  next