Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256512 matches
prev  1...16185 16186 16187 16188 16189 16190 16191 16192 [16193] 16194 ...17101  next  

EIS: Flare monitoring. NOAA 11817.
2013-08-13T11:03:34 to 2013-08-13T12:02:39
Science Goal: Flare monitoring. NOAA 11817.
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-50 ycen=-466,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeX162,152null
FeXVI162,152null
CaXVII162,152null
FeXXIV162,152null
FeXV162,152null
FeXII162,152null
FeXXIII162,152null
FeXIV162,152null
EIS: AR119810 raster scan
2013-08-07T20:48:05 to 2013-08-07T21:21:40
Science Goal: AR119810 raster scan
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=182 ycen=-576,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI60,120null
FeXXIV60,120null
SiVII60,120null
FeXVII60,120null
MgV60,120null
CaXV60,120null
FeXIV60,120null
AIA: null
2013-07-28T12:31:07 to 2013-07-28T12:38:43
Science Goal: ssw_service_211020_031503_35993
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-951 ycen=33,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3040.4120,12020
AIA: null
2013-07-21T12:30:59 to 2013-07-21T12:32:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_260811_215518_29401
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=7 ycen=1,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.62,461,2,4614
2110.62,461,2,4614
1710.62,456,2,4564
1310.62,460,2,4604
940.62,458,2,4584
1930.62,461,2,4614
AIA: null
2013-06-18T00:35:00 to 2013-06-18T02:38:25
Science Goal: ssw_service_130617_193731_74188
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-923 ycen=-196,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2111.47600,45085
1711.47600,45085
3041.47600,45085
1311.47600,45085
1931.47600,45085
EIS: HOP 79 N-S scan (/20)
2013-03-26T18:23:50 to 2013-03-26T18:33:57
Science Goal: Slit spectrum
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-10 ycen=530,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI5,512null
FeXIII5,512null
FeX5,512null
SiX5,512null
CaXVII5,512null
OIV5,512null
SiVII5,512null
FeXI5,512null
FeXV5,512null
HeII5,512null
OV5,512null
FeXII5,512null
FeVIII5,512null
FeXIV5,512null
EIS: HOP 79 N-S scan (/20)
2013-03-26T16:00:23 to 2013-03-26T16:03:20
Science Goal: Slot context raster
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-26 ycen=230,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: HOP130 2/15t
2013-03-02T10:38:14 to 2013-03-02T10:43:41
Science Goal: HOP130 2/15t
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=459 ycen=185,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII479,512null
FeXVI479,512null
SiVII479,512null
FeXI479,512null
FeXV479,512null
HeII479,512null
FeXII479,512null
XRT: null
2013-01-28T00:00:52 to 2013-01-28T05:59:37
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=88 ycen=294,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open24.68395,39512
Be_med+Open24.7395,39512
Be_thin+Open2.4395,395140
Open+Al_thick24.67395,39512
Open+Gband53.17396,3966
Open+Ti_poly26.07395,3957
C_poly+Open33.72395,3959
Al_poly+Open24.67395,39512
IBIS: SERVICE MODE
2013-01-20T17:33:52 to 2013-01-20T17:58:21
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-463 ycen=118,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
EIS: Polar Monitoring Campaign during the Solar Cycle
2013-01-10T11:02:34 to 2013-01-10T15:38:11
Science Goal: N-Pole
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=2 ycen=877,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
MgVI319,384null
FeXIII319,384null
FeX319,384null
SiX319,384null
SiVII319,384null
MgVII319,384null
HeII319,384null
OV319,384null
FeXII319,384null
XRT: null
2013-01-09T00:00:15 to 2013-01-09T23:59:09
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-615 ycen=372,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_med+Open305.71395,3954
Be_med+Open859.98395,3952
Be_thin+Open1.44395,395997
Open+Al_thick23.99395,39560
Open+Gband48.67396,39630
Open+Ti_poly859.98395,3952
C_poly+Open23.59395,39561
Al_poly+Open23.98395,39560
AIA: test
2013-01-01T00:00:06 to 2013-01-09T00:00:06
Science Goal: ssw_service_210630_102048_807(SSW)
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=3 ycen=4,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1931,4402,461,2,4619
SOT: null
2012-12-17T02:04:30 to 2012-12-18T06:25:03
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=797 ycen=322,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
TF Na I 589635.42225,11249
G band 430535.42188,11149
Ca II H line35.42188,11149
XRT: null
2012-12-16T00:02:22 to 2012-12-16T23:59:59
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-924 ycen=-212,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open361.5527,5273
Be_thin+Open723527,5272
Open+Al_thick30.22395,39546
Open+Be_thick38.82527,52736
Open+Gband45.24395,39531
Open+Ti_poly241.31527,5274
Al_poly+Open242.31395,3954

256512 matches
prev  1...16185 16186 16187 16188 16189 16190 16191 16192 [16193] 16194 ...17101  next