Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256570 matches
prev  1...16153 16154 16155 16156 16157 16158 16159 [16160] 16161 16162 ...17105  next  

EIS: Full CCD spectral atlas of AR.
2018-05-27T10:22:28 to 2018-05-27T11:24:07
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-579 ycen=277,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,160null
FeX120,160null
OIV120,160null
EIS: Monitoring of AR as it crosses the disk.
2018-05-27T02:10:45 to 2018-05-27T02:57:38
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-631 ycen=276,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,512null
FeX120,512null
FeXVI120,512null
SiX120,512null
SX120,512null
FeXXIV120,512null
SiVII120,512null
FeXI120,512null
FeXV120,512null
MgVII120,512null
CaXV120,512null
CaXVI120,512null
FeXII120,512null
FeIX120,512null
FeVIII120,512null
FeXIV120,512null
EIS: Monitoring of AR as it crosses the disk.
2018-05-26T23:01:44 to 2018-05-26T23:48:38
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-650 ycen=275,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,512null
FeX120,512null
FeXVI120,512null
SiX120,512null
SX120,512null
FeXXIV120,512null
SiVII120,512null
FeXI120,512null
FeXV120,512null
MgVII120,512null
CaXV120,512null
CaXVI120,512null
FeXII120,512null
FeIX120,512null
FeVIII120,512null
FeXIV120,512null
EIS: Monitoring of AR as it crosses the disk.
2018-05-26T16:35:45 to 2018-05-26T17:22:38
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-687 ycen=274,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,512null
FeX120,512null
FeXVI120,512null
SiX120,512null
SX120,512null
FeXXIV120,512null
SiVII120,512null
FeXI120,512null
FeXV120,512null
MgVII120,512null
CaXV120,512null
CaXVI120,512null
FeXII120,512null
FeIX120,512null
FeVIII120,512null
FeXIV120,512null
XRT: null
2018-04-20T18:25:33 to 2018-04-20T23:59:39
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=692 ycen=181,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.18527,527103
Open+Al_thick35.08527,5279
Open+Gband55.99396,3966
Open+Ti_poly139.94395,3953
Al_poly+Open3.18527,527103
XRT: null
2018-04-20T06:39:33 to 2018-04-20T07:06:12
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=620 ycen=188,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2527,5279
Open+Al_thick0.39527,5273
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open2527,5279
XRT: null
2018-04-20T06:31:43 to 2018-04-20T06:31:52
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-04-20T03:15:06 to 2018-04-20T05:49:27
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=597 ycen=190,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.66527,52740
Open+Al_thick0.39527,5273
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open3.66527,52740
XRT: null
2018-04-19T20:03:04 to 2018-04-19T23:36:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=548 ycen=195,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.99527,52769
Open+Al_thick23.27527,5279
Open+Gband37.08396,3966
Open+Ti_poly92.68395,3953
Al_poly+Open2.95527,52770
XRT: null
2018-04-19T14:03:00 to 2018-04-19T19:49:40
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=540 ycen=-796,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband10.58396,39632
Open+Ti_poly21.87395,39516
Al_poly+Open0.18263,2631957
AIA: null
2018-04-12T15:59:50 to 2018-04-12T16:04:57
Science Goal: ssw_service_260623_094707_31454
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=39 ycen=-20,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.22,305,2,34325
2110.22,305,2,34425
1710.22,305,2,34325
17000.42,305,2,34311
3040.222,305,2,34322
16000.42,305,2,34312
1310.22,305,2,34325
940.22,305,2,34325
1930.22,306,2,34325
XRT: null
2018-03-30T21:37:49 to 2018-03-31T06:06:55
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-930 ycen=-126,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open87.95527,5274
Open+Al_thick25.18395,39515
Open+Gband38.97396,39610
Open+Ti_poly87.68395,3955
Al_poly+Open3.01395,395170
XRT: null
2018-03-25T06:03:02 to 2018-03-29T11:20:37
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open500.762,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh500.762,107,2,1073
Open+Be_thick4.291,053,1,0538
Open+Gband238.842,114,2,11425
Open+Ti_poly1,910.52,107,5274
Al_poly+Open500.762,107,2,1073
XRT: null
2018-03-25T02:29:00 to 2018-03-25T05:59:51
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-37 ycen=77,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.342,107,2,107156
Open+Gband34.12,114,2,1144
Al_poly+Open1.332,107,2,107154
XRT: null
2018-03-24T23:30:00 to 2018-03-25T02:08:11
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open54.32,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh54.312,107,2,1073
Open+Gband21.73528,5286
Al_poly+Open54.32,107,2,1073

256570 matches
prev  1...16153 16154 16155 16156 16157 16158 16159 [16160] 16161 16162 ...17105  next