Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256572 matches
prev  1...16105 16106 16107 [16108] 16109 16110 16111 16112 16113 16114 ...17105  next  

XRT: null
2022-03-07T23:56:03 to 2022-03-08T03:14:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=17 ycen=-5,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly0.68395,395294
Be_thin+Open0.68395,395291
Open+Gband24.97396,3966
Open+Ti_poly62.4395,3953
AIA: null
2022-03-07T22:28:02 to 2022-03-07T23:19:11
Science Goal: ssw_service_220307_153131_31293
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-894 ycen=367,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.51600,450100
2110.52600,45099
1710.52600,45099
17000.52600,45098
3040.52600,45099
1310.51600,450100
1930.51600,450100
XRT: null
2022-03-07T06:13:01 to 2022-03-07T07:59:48
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open5.942,107,2,10715
Be_thin+Open104.072,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh104.072,107,2,1072
Open+Gband34.75528,5284
Al_poly+Open104.032,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-03-06T12:38:02 to 2022-03-06T13:19:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220306_051115_32820
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=323 ycen=-238,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.85600,45050
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
AIA: null
2022-03-06T07:50:02 to 2022-03-06T08:34:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220306_054621_14970
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-693 ycen=514,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.91600,45050
2110.91600,45050
1710.91600,45050
17000.91600,45050
3040.91600,45050
1310.91600,45050
1930.91600,45050
AIA: null
2022-03-05T19:51:02 to 2022-03-05T20:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220305_125129_26732
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-749 ycen=490,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.68600,450100
2110.68600,450100
1710.68600,450100
17000.68600,450100
3040.68600,450100
1310.68600,450100
1930.68600,450100
AIA: null
2022-03-05T17:47:02 to 2022-03-05T18:24:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220305_101632_47291
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-763 ycen=487,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,45050
2110.77600,45050
1710.77600,45050
17000.77600,45050
3040.77600,45050
1310.77600,45050
1930.77600,45050
XRT: null
2022-03-05T11:11:32 to 2022-03-05T19:59:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open2.51395,3953
Be_thin+Open0.57395,39513
Open+Al_mesh1.17395,395452
Open+Be_thick0.63395,39510
Open+Gband20.6395,39524
Al_poly+Open1.17395,395451
AIA: null
2022-03-05T10:01:02 to 2022-03-05T11:05:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220305_045139_861
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-795 ycen=478,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.65600,450100
2110.65600,450100
1710.65600,450100
17000.65600,450100
3040.65600,450100
1310.65600,450100
1930.65600,450100
AIA: null
2022-03-05T05:46:02 to 2022-03-05T06:18:14
Science Goal: ssw_service_220304_223126_42731
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-796 ycen=453,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.66600,45050
2110.65600,45050
1710.64600,45050
17000.64600,45050
3040.64600,45050
1310.65600,45050
1930.65600,45050
AIA: null
2022-03-04T21:30:02 to 2022-03-04T21:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220304_140127_34152
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=15 ycen=-148,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
17000.59600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
AIA: null
2022-03-04T19:23:02 to 2022-03-04T19:45:26
Science Goal: ssw_service_220304_115623_34849
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-714 ycen=-308,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.46600,45050
2110.45600,45050
1710.45600,45050
17000.45600,45050
3040.45600,45050
1310.45600,45050
1930.45600,45050
AIA: null
2022-03-03T11:55:02 to 2022-03-03T12:32:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220303_073248_11710
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-320 ycen=392,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.77600,45050
2110.77600,45050
1710.77600,45050
17000.77600,45050
3040.77600,45050
1310.77600,45050
1930.77600,45050
XRT: null
2022-03-03T11:29:59 to 2022-03-03T11:59:37
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.192,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-03-03T08:33:02 to 2022-03-03T08:43:26
Science Goal: ssw_service_220303_005621_36262
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-338 ycen=360,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.22600,45049
2110.21600,45049
1710.2600,45050
17000.4600,45025
3040.2600,45050
1310.2600,45050
1930.2600,45050

256572 matches
prev  1...16105 16106 16107 [16108] 16109 16110 16111 16112 16113 16114 ...17105  next