Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256574 matches
prev  1...16089 16090 16091 [16092] 16093 16094 16095 16096 16097 16098 ...17105  next  

AIA: null
2022-06-25T00:28:02 to 2022-06-25T01:00:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220624_232052_11559
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=893 ycen=-295,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45047
2110.67600,45050
1710.68600,45049
17000.68600,45049
3040.67600,45049
1310.68600,45049
1930.7600,45047
AIA: null
2022-06-24T12:44:02 to 2022-06-24T13:14:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220624_075539_44311
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=765 ycen=226,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.64600,45049
2110.64600,45049
1710.64600,45049
17000.64600,45049
3040.64600,45049
1310.64600,45049
1930.64600,45049
XRT: null
2022-06-24T06:35:59 to 2022-06-24T06:37:13
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.172,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-06-24T04:52:02 to 2022-06-24T05:33:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220623_234943_47417
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=705 ycen=240,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.85600,45050
2110.85600,45050
1710.85600,45050
17000.85600,45050
3040.87600,45049
1310.85600,45050
1930.85600,45050
XRT: null
2022-06-24T04:03:00 to 2022-06-24T06:32:06
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open13.992,107,2,1077
Be_thin+Open122,107,2,1079
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-06-23T22:20:30 to 2022-06-24T03:59:32
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=608 ycen=139,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open12.34395,3953
Open+Gband41.79396,3967
Open+Ti_poly83.57395,3954
Al_poly+Open18.32395,39518
XRT: null
2022-06-23T18:13:02 to 2022-06-23T21:44:26
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=449 ycen=134,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband22.09264,26410
Open+Ti_poly49.69263,2635
Al_poly+Open0.32263,263660
XRT: null
2022-06-23T10:47:32 to 2022-06-23T17:59:40
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=531 ycen=137,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open19.26395,3957
Open+Gband38.42396,39610
Open+Ti_poly86.43395,3955
Al_poly+Open19.01395,39522
XRT: null
2022-06-23T09:20:09 to 2022-06-23T09:59:55
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=520 ycen=137,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open8.59395,3953
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open8.45395,3955
XRT: null
2022-06-22T17:50:33 to 2022-06-23T03:34:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=404 ycen=135,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open17.87395,39530
Open+Gband32.33396,39618
Open+Ti_poly68.7395,3959
Al_poly+Open12.53395,39543
XRT: null
2022-06-21T18:10:04 to 2022-06-22T03:59:46
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=209 ycen=134,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.84395,3953
Be_thin+Open13.67395,39542
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3953
Open+Gband30.22396,39618
Open+Ti_poly57.09395,39510
Al_poly+Open13.54395,39543
AIA: null
2022-06-15T04:27:02 to 2022-06-15T04:47:08
Science Goal: ssw_service_220614_220130_6988
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=781 ycen=-221,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.41600,45050
2110.4600,45050
1710.4600,45050
17000.4600,45050
3040.41600,45050
1310.41600,45050
1930.41600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-15T03:26:02 to 2022-06-15T03:44:20
Science Goal: ssw_service_220614_210116_30033
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=781 ycen=-221,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.37600,45050
2110.37600,45050
1710.38600,45049
17000.4600,45046
3040.37600,45050
1310.37600,45050
1930.37600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-14T18:22:02 to 2022-06-14T19:07:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220614_135541_30212
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=769 ycen=-189,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.95600,45049
2110.93600,45050
1710.95600,45049
17000.93600,45050
3040.95600,45049
1310.95600,45049
1930.95600,45049
AIA: null
2022-06-12T07:43:02 to 2022-06-12T09:09:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220612_042124_48157
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-780 ycen=239,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.95600,45092
2110.98600,45090
1710.95600,45092
17000.94600,45093
3040.94600,45093
1310.96600,45091
1930.96600,45091

256574 matches
prev  1...16089 16090 16091 [16092] 16093 16094 16095 16096 16097 16098 ...17105  next