Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256595 matches
prev  1...15849 [15850] 15851 15852 15853 15854 15855 15856 15857 15858 ...17107  next  

XRT: null
2018-01-06T06:05:10 to 2018-01-06T06:05:19
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
EIS: Monitoring evolution of a large bright point.
2018-01-05T20:15:44 to 2018-01-05T21:16:28
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=361 ycen=291,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII261,512null
FeXVI261,512null
SiX261,512null
SX261,512null
FeXXIV261,512null
SiVII261,512null
FeXI261,512null
FeXV261,512null
MgVII261,512null
CaXV261,512null
CaXVI261,512null
FeXII261,512null
FeIX261,512null
FeXIV261,512null
XRT: null
2018-01-05T18:00:03 to 2018-01-06T05:59:42
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=284 ycen=242,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.06395,395344
Open+Gband28.75396,39626
Open+Ti_poly65.33395,39512
Al_poly+Open9.63395,39572
XRT: null
2018-01-05T17:52:10 to 2018-01-05T17:52:20
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-05T15:10:04 to 2018-01-05T17:46:40
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=259 ycen=242,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.91395,39578
Open+Gband22.55396,3966
Open+Ti_poly56.35395,3953
Al_poly+Open11.78395,39510
XRT: null
2018-01-05T10:03:05 to 2018-01-05T14:59:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open12,107,2,107293
Open+Gband34.392,114,2,1148
Al_poly+Open12,107,2,107291
EIS: Monitoring evolution of a large bright point.
2018-01-05T08:20:50 to 2018-01-05T09:21:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=257 ycen=292,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII261,512null
FeXVI261,512null
SiX261,512null
SX261,512null
FeXXIV261,512null
SiVII261,512null
FeXI261,512null
FeXV261,512null
MgVII261,512null
CaXV261,512null
CaXVI261,512null
FeXII261,512null
FeIX261,512null
FeXIV261,512null
XRT: null
2018-01-05T05:58:03 to 2018-01-05T09:59:39
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=178 ycen=243,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.27395,395103
Open+Gband26.33396,3968
Open+Ti_poly61.43395,3954
Al_poly+Open12.19395,39515
XRT: null
2018-01-05T05:50:08 to 2018-01-05T05:50:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.082,114,2,1143
HMI_BLOS: null
2018-01-04T15:56:15 to 2018-01-04T19:31:30
Science Goal: ssw_service_180110_094218_1244
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=702 ycen=-28,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
blos11.96432,43219
XRT: null
2018-01-04T11:44:00 to 2018-01-04T17:35:22
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.6395,395586
Open+Gband11.58395,39530
Al_poly+Open0.6395,395584
XRT: null
2018-01-04T06:26:01 to 2018-01-09T10:40:57
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly6,479.962,107,2,1072
Al_med+Open6,479.962,107,2,1072
Be_thin+Open7202,107,2,10710
Open+Al_thick21.39527,52733
Open+Al_mesh6482,107,2,10711
Open+Be_thick6,479.962,107,2,1072
Open+Gband294.552,114,2,11423
Open+Ti_poly7062,107,5272
Al_poly+Open7202,107,2,10710
XRT: null
2018-01-04T06:18:08 to 2018-01-04T06:18:17
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: null
2018-01-03T18:05:11 to 2018-01-03T18:05:20
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
EIS: Pointing monitoring
2018-01-03T18:03:22 to 2018-01-03T18:06:18
Science Goal: Pointing monitoring
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=7 ycen=-4,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null

256595 matches
prev  1...15849 [15850] 15851 15852 15853 15854 15855 15856 15857 15858 ...17107  next