Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256600 matches
prev  1...15777 15778 15779 15780 15781 15782 15783 15784 [15785] 15786 ...17107  next  

AIA: null
2022-03-08T07:36:02 to 2022-03-08T08:03:35
Science Goal: ssw_service_220308_001608_43866
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=784 ycen=-184,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.56600,45050
2110.56600,45050
1710.56600,45050
17000.56600,45050
3040.56600,45050
1310.56600,45050
1930.56600,45050
XRT: null
2022-03-07T23:56:03 to 2022-03-08T03:14:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=17 ycen=-5,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly0.68395,395294
Be_thin+Open0.68395,395291
Open+Gband24.97396,3966
Open+Ti_poly62.4395,3953
XRT: null
2022-03-07T19:08:28 to 2022-03-07T19:09:49
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.242,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-03-07T16:02:59 to 2022-03-07T18:42:52
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-63 ycen=-57,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.032,107,2,1077
Open+Gband28.98528,5286
Al_poly+Open3.562,107,2,10745
AIA: null
2022-03-07T08:18:02 to 2022-03-07T08:33:38
Science Goal: ssw_service_220307_004619_33167
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=63 ycen=-181,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.32600,45050
2110.31600,45050
1710.31600,45050
17000.4600,45039
3040.31600,45050
1310.31600,45050
1930.31600,45050
XRT: null
2022-03-07T06:13:01 to 2022-03-07T07:59:48
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open5.942,107,2,10715
Be_thin+Open104.072,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh104.072,107,2,1072
Open+Gband34.75528,5284
Al_poly+Open104.032,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-03-07T03:15:50 to 2022-03-09T00:27:50
Science Goal: ssw_service_220713_020700_40436
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-20 ycen=114,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
160038.74499,53871
AIA: null
2022-03-07T00:05:02 to 2022-03-07T00:42:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_220306_185615_27717
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=432 ycen=-195,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351.6600,45023
2111.6600,45023
1710.75600,45050
17001.6600,45023
3040.75600,45050
1310.75600,45050
1930.75600,45050
XRT: null
2022-03-06T05:54:32 to 2022-03-06T16:20:50
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.82395,3956
Be_thin+Open7.6395,39565
Open+Be_thick0.61395,3959
Open+Gband18.96396,39634
Open+Ti_poly39.11395,39517
Al_poly+Open7.52395,39577
XRT: null
2022-03-06T05:44:59 to 2022-03-06T05:46:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1143
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-03-06T05:13:02 to 2022-03-06T06:06:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220305_232044_39513
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-708 ycen=499,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.54600,450100
2110.54600,450100
1710.54600,450100
17000.54600,450100
3040.54600,450100
1310.54600,450100
1930.54600,450100
XRT: null
2022-03-05T21:11:00 to 2022-03-06T05:41:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open8.26395,39537
Open+Gband19.74396,39626
Open+Ti_poly41.12395,39513
Al_poly+Open8.26395,39560
XRT: null
2022-03-05T20:14:02 to 2022-03-05T20:46:03
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open3.192,107,2,1076
Be_thin+Open2.872,107,2,1078
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.132,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-03-05T11:11:32 to 2022-03-05T19:59:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open2.51395,3953
Be_thin+Open0.57395,39513
Open+Al_mesh1.17395,395452
Open+Be_thick0.63395,39510
Open+Gband20.6395,39524
Al_poly+Open1.17395,395451
AIA: null
2022-03-04T23:06:02 to 2022-03-04T23:18:10
Science Goal: ssw_service_220304_153127_45603
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-786 ycen=-254,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.24600,45050
2110.24600,45050
1710.24600,45050
17000.4600,45031
3040.24600,45050
1310.24600,45050
1930.24600,45050

256600 matches
prev  1...15777 15778 15779 15780 15781 15782 15783 15784 [15785] 15786 ...17107  next