Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256609 matches
prev  1...15705 15706 15707 [15708] 15709 15710 15711 15712 15713 15714 ...17108  next  

EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2024-06-27T06:08:42 to 2024-06-27T06:08:52
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=12 ycen=-165,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
EIS: Flare Hunt (XRT Flare Trigger) * Major Flare Watch
2024-06-26T06:49:12 to 2024-06-26T12:28:27
Science Goal: Flare266_Hunter01+FlareResponse01 (XRT Flare Trigger)
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-614 ycen=-412,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
HeII266,304null
XRT: null
2024-06-25T11:06:00 to 2024-06-25T18:00:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-775 ycen=-421,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.53395,39510
Be_thin+Open32.54395,3953
Open+Be_thick0.6395,3957
Open+Gband38.92396,39610
Open+Ti_poly87.6395,3955
Al_poly+Open33.26395,39512
XRT: null
2024-06-22T06:25:59 to 2024-06-22T15:18:16
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=734 ycen=-501,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.55395,39511
Be_thin+Open8.44395,39526
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3958
Open+Gband22.38396,39624
Open+Ti_poly46.8395,39512
Al_poly+Open8.36395,3956
XRT: null
2024-06-15T20:51:28 to 2024-06-15T20:55:13
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.032,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.32,114,2,1143
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2024-06-15T20:25:59 to 2024-06-15T20:38:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-451 ycen=-869,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.52,107,2,1079
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open1.982,107,2,1077
XRT: null
2024-06-12T17:48:01 to 2024-06-12T17:49:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.12,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.512,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2024-06-10T09:20:05 to 2024-06-10T11:59:58
Science Goal: ssw_service_240610_042454_12503_ssmq_131_171
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=903 ycen=-276,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1711.61600,450100
1311.61600,450100
1931.61600,450100
XRT: null
2024-06-09T05:58:02 to 2024-06-09T17:41:22
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=812 ycen=-385,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open4.65395,395117
Be_thin+Open14.78395,39548
Open+Gband39.07396,39619
Open+Ti_poly72.4395,3959
Al_poly+Open6.88395,395102
AIA: null
2024-06-08T00:34:00 to 2024-06-08T02:30:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_240607_180655_15314_ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=801 ycen=-294,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3351.17600,450100
2111.17600,450100
1711.17600,450100
17001.17600,450100
3041.17600,450100
1311.17600,450100
941.17600,450100
1931.17600,450100
XRT: null
2024-06-06T18:32:01 to 2024-06-07T03:33:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=567 ycen=-384,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open4.71395,39584
Be_thin+Open19.02395,39529
Open+Gband60.44396,3969
Open+Ti_poly120.87395,3955
Al_poly+Open6.92395,39578
HMI_CONT: null
2024-06-06T13:45:00 to 2024-06-06T14:15:45
Science Goal: ssw_service_240606_082154_26783_ssmq__ssmq_blos_cont
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=595 ycen=-340,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
cont0.75500,40033
blos0.75500,40042
XRT: null
2024-06-06T04:02:58 to 2024-06-06T05:41:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open25.012,107,2,1074
Be_thin+Open14.192,107,2,1077
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.04528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2024-06-03T13:53:05 to 2024-06-03T14:44:58
Science Goal: ssw_service_240603_072754_18957_ssmq_131_193
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=535 ycen=420,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
1710.75600,45070
1310.75600,45070
1930.75600,45070
AIA: null
2024-06-01T17:49:00 to 2024-06-01T18:58:12
Science Goal: ssw_service_240601_115155_44984_ssmq_
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-345 ycen=-285,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.46600,450150
2110.46600,450150
1710.46600,450150
17000.46600,450150
3040.46600,450150
1310.46600,450150
940.46600,450150
1930.46600,450150

256609 matches
prev  1...15705 15706 15707 [15708] 15709 15710 15711 15712 15713 15714 ...17108  next