Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Popular Observations
Here are the most popular observations, as measured by the number of downloads.
Filter by instrument:

256650 matches
prev  1...15409 15410 15411 15412 [15413] 15414 15415 15416 15417 15418 ...17110  next  

XRT: null
2022-06-21T08:10:08 to 2022-06-21T10:29:34
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=820 ycen=212,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open12.87395,39511
Open+Gband28.9396,3964
Open+Ti_poly86.65395,3952
Al_poly+Open12.87395,39511
XRT: null
2022-06-21T03:03:00 to 2022-06-21T06:24:20
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open9.212,107,2,10715
Be_thin+Open135.062,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh135.072,107,2,1072
Open+Be_thick0.61395,3955
Open+Gband45.08528,5284
Al_poly+Open135.032,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-06-20T18:03:28 to 2022-06-20T18:04:48
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.272,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-06-20T02:07:02 to 2022-06-20T02:54:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220619_230114_6305
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-66 ycen=220,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.98600,45050
2110.98600,45050
1710.98600,45050
17000.97600,45050
3040.98600,45050
1310.98600,45050
1930.98600,45050
XRT: null
2022-06-19T18:26:28 to 2022-06-19T18:27:51
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.312,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
AIA: null
2022-06-18T20:48:02 to 2022-06-18T21:26:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220618_142116_48674
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=672 ycen=-442,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.79600,45050
2110.79600,45050
1710.79600,45050
17000.79600,45050
3040.79600,45050
1310.79600,45050
1930.79600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-18T11:43:02 to 2022-06-18T11:58:56
Science Goal: ssw_service_220618_051115_11708
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=654 ycen=-442,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.33600,45049
2110.32600,45049
1710.32600,45049
17000.41600,45039
3040.32600,45050
1310.32600,45050
1930.33600,45049
AIA: null
2022-06-17T14:50:02 to 2022-06-17T15:44:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220617_101115_2337
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=424 ycen=259,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.55600,450100
2110.55600,450100
1710.55600,450100
17000.56600,45099
3040.55600,450100
1310.55600,450100
1930.55600,450100
AIA: null
2022-06-17T12:57:02 to 2022-06-17T13:40:32
Science Goal: ssw_service_220617_065159_16385
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=394 ycen=259,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.44600,450100
2110.44600,450100
1710.44600,450100
17000.44600,450100
3040.44600,450100
1310.44600,450100
1930.44600,450100
AIA: null
2022-06-17T02:16:02 to 2022-06-17T02:22:06
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_193550_17771
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=920 ycen=-213,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.2600,45030
2110.2600,45030
1710.2600,45030
17000.4600,45016
3040.2600,45031
1310.2600,45030
1930.2600,45030
AIA: null
2022-06-16T21:17:02 to 2022-06-16T21:46:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_165719_17924
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=326 ycen=-461,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.61600,45050
2110.61600,45050
1710.61600,45050
17000.6600,45050
3040.61600,45050
1310.61600,45050
1930.61600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-16T20:29:02 to 2022-06-16T20:59:23
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_165128_6379
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=312 ycen=-461,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.62600,45050
2110.62600,45050
1710.62600,45050
17000.61600,45050
3040.62600,45050
1310.62600,45050
1930.62600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-16T19:43:02 to 2022-06-16T20:12:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_165217_10028
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=312 ycen=-461,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.61600,45050
2110.61600,45050
1710.61600,45050
17000.6600,45050
3040.61600,45050
1310.61600,45050
1930.61600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-16T19:34:02 to 2022-06-16T20:01:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_125615_47414
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=356 ycen=-446,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
AIA: null
2022-06-16T15:31:02 to 2022-06-16T15:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_220616_085613_27660
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=271 ycen=-461,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050

256650 matches
prev  1...15409 15410 15411 15412 [15413] 15414 15415 15416 15417 15418 ...17110  next